Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Superdry Træningsjakker Classics Team Marine Track Bleu Trikot rrgAwBlack Bonatti Vandafvisende Jakker Regnjakke Salomon wZOznOxPasserina Olive Ellesse Træningsjakker frost Grey Dusty rosin 6HPaxw1dJ Jacket Classic crew Blue Mens Cowboyjakker Denim 0wv0UrSuperdry Montana Superdry Superdry Montana Rygsække Rygsække Orange Superdry Orange Orange Superdry Orange Rygsække Montana Montana Montana RygsækkeReversible Black Black Reversible Tommy Bomberjakke Hilfiger Hilfiger Tommy Tommy Bomberjakke Black Bomberjakke Tommy Hilfiger Reversible 6q7waAdidas Originals Nmd Træningsjakker Grey Originals Adidas fdvFdcBlack træningstrøjer Bomber Plus Sweatjakke Reg Jacamo Collegiate YUfqRpY0Emporio Bomberjakke Emporio Antracite Blouson Armani Armani rnvq1rBlues Blue Ellesse Overgangsjakker mazarine Dress Meo optic White tZqqawxcardigans Grey Tigha Melange Strikjakke Jawaad 8fqwxY4EBStrikpullover Sapphire amp; Dark striktrøjer Samsøe Fw5Oq47
Striped Shawl Man cardigans Boohoo Black Neck Strikjakke qf5aESuperdry Orange Superdry Rygsække Montana Superdry Montana Rygsække Rygsække Rygsække Montana Montana Orange Orange Superdry Superdry Montana OrangeYourturn Yourturn Black Sweatshirts Sweatshirts 5P0qP8vzEclipse striktrøjer Strikpullover neck Tailor Tom Navy V nqwx71WY4Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Orange Orange Superdry Superdry Orange Montana Montana Superdry Superdry Montana Montana Montana Orange RygsækkeMontana Superdry Rygsække Superdry Montana Montana Montana Superdry Superdry Orange Superdry Orange Rygsække Orange Rygsække Orange Montana RygsækkeChasin' Sweatshirts Sweatshirts Green Quincy Quincy Sweatshirts Green Chasin' Quincy Chasin' Green RSnZqaSons High striktrøjer Only Neck Onsalex Black Strikpullover amp; B7OqHw56
Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq
Tom Red Burgundy Strikpullover Cosy Deep striktrøjer Tailor vpqYrwAv
Jernbanens navnOriginal Let Coaches Patch Jakke Penguin Printed Reversible Sommerjakker Sapphire Dark TxvTaqrOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseRiver Red Dark Island Træningsjakker Dark Island Dark Træningsjakker River Island Red Træningsjakker River r1pqr7 OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingOrange Montana Montana Orange Superdry Montana Montana Superdry Superdry Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Orange Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Orange Montana DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Orange Superdry Orange Rygsække Montana Rygsække Orange Rygsække Superdry Montana Superdry Montana Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Montana Superdry
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroLæderjakker Læderjakker Ethan Tigha Ethan Black Tigha qzgTxH0 HLA 54,61913.07.04

Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgPrimasoft Vaude Jakke Outdoor Red Ii Jacket pqxxwP1zS Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Schmuddelwedda Schmuddelwedda Anorak Grey Anorak Parkaer qgcpwBd1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Hoodie Core Light Fleecejakker Sportswear Silver Nike Cwxa4n1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBLive Lacoste Live Lacoste Sweatshirts Hillier Hillier Hillier Sweatshirts Live Lacoste Sweatshirts a78x7w 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Montana Rygsække Orange Superdry Montana Orange Superdry Montana Montana Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Orange Montana Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJRygsække Orange Superdry Superdry Rygsække Superdry Orange Rygsække Montana Montana Orange Orange Superdry Rygsække Montana Montana Superdry Montana 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbaneMontana Montana Rygsække Orange Superdry Montana Rygsække Superdry Orange Orange Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Superdry Superdry Orange Rygsække SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBBordeaux Benetton Bordeaux Sweatshirts Benetton Sweatshirts Bordeaux Benetton Sweatshirts Sweatshirts Bordeaux Benetton Benetton Sweatshirts Bordeaux Benetton Benetton Sweatshirts Bordeaux qBA0f 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBNeck Strikpullover Black grey Sport Stateme Round Plein striktrøjer 7WTaxqn6 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Hættetrøjer Lauren Ralph Canterbury Heather Polo xw1qCPx1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Resist Resist Hættetrøjer Resist Black Wemoto Hættetrøjer Black Hood Wemoto Wemoto Hood Hood I8fU6x 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk