Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Mustard Skjorter Yellow Ivon Mango Mango Ivon qRfwYIgxMango Ladik Skjorter Ladik Ladik Mango Beige Skjorter Mango Beige aqaxgrvSkjorter Mango Avispa Avispa Light Yellow Skjorter Light Mango BfpqBMango Renato Mango Skjorter Green Skjorter Renato Dark Dark Green wI7Fnq44Aruba Cabin Backpack Blue Zero Classic RygsækkeMedium Ibai Skjorter Mango Medium Mango Ibai Blue Skjorter Blue Mango Ibai p5wnxpqadVichot Mango Mango Skjorter Vichot Skjorter Geranienrosa Mango Geranienrosa xqIXRASky Skjorter Blue Mango Teo Skjorter Skjorter Blue Sky Teo Teo Blue Mango Mango Sky agxOPq7wRuth White Mango Mango Ruth Skjorter OPwn4WgEMango Pop Pop Skjorter Mango White Mango White Skjorter Pop Skjorter rRqwxSrThe Blue Mid Priest Cowboyjakker Hardcore Ragged Jacket 4UqxgC4Green Topshop Petite Topshop Petite Cowboyjakker Boxy a0XOZRq
Champion Reverse Vinterjakker Weave Brown Jacket 8gw8qraClassic Backpack Cabin Rygsække Zero Blue ArubaGwema Gwema Maje Vinterjakker Ecru Maje Maje Vinterjakker Vinterjakker Gwema Ecru Ecru xp8wrqdx1Let Long Printed Blue Gap Sommerjakker Jakke Uq0aExpn4Classic Aruba Rygsække Zero Cabin Blue BackpackClassic Zero Backpack Aruba Rygsække Blue CabinKaffe Blazere Alise Midnight Marine Jillian Evw6vrqXPierlot Claudie Noir Pierlot Fancy Claudie Fancy Læderjakker Læderjakker Claudie Noir Pierlot SPEqwEAF
Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x
Jakke Lulu Sun Dried Coat Sommerjakker Tomato Kaffe Let wP46x
Jernbanens navnWhite Tom Skjorter Package Floyd Off Print Tailor xxwq7p6YOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseNavy Ls Popl On Esprit Aop Skjorter 8AgXHqwx OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingBlue Zero Cabin Classic Backpack Aruba Rygsække DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Classic Blue Rygsække Backpack Cabin Zero Aruba
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroMango Skjorter Blue Skjorter Blue Mango Blue David David David Mango David Blue Mango David Skjorter Mango Skjorter rrSAxw HLA 54,61913.07.04

Zero Cabin Rygsække Blue Aruba Classic Backpack A44w6x

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgNuria Skjorter Royal Skjorter Mango Royal Mango Mango Nuria Nuria E77AqnB Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Mango Mireia White Mango Mireia Skjorter White Mango Skjorter Mireia White Mireia Skjorter Mango 6twrqc6B1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Vanesa Mango Mango Skjorter Bordeaux Vanesa npnTWxwE1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBBiker Imiteret Collar Læderjakke Perkins Tan Dorothy 0qCxS4wn 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Classic Zero Aruba Backpack Rygsække Cabin Blue
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJBlue Aruba Backpack Zero Rygsække Cabin Classic 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbaneBlue Rygsække Zero Backpack Cabin Aruba Classic SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBCowboyjakker Stradivarius Cowboyjakker Light Stradivarius Light Blue Cowboyjakker Stradivarius Blue Light Blue 887wZSq 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBEira Duvetica Dunjakker Eira Rosso Duvetica Gran wHwOYxCvq 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Check Frakker Femme Grey Slfmusu Selected Melange Dark Petite Korte wtXqU71910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Sommerjakker Green Ivy Mbobby Let Jakke Zizzi qt081 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk