Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Black Mango Støvletter Fredy Højhælede Mango Fredy 5XwqTIPI1Black Violeta October Overknees Mango By vnwqIZ6Field M Black Støvletter Anna Kilehæl xYnUgqYZdCoal Tom Tom Coal Plateaustøvler Tailor Plateaustøvler Tailor 0qSfvSOrange Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Rygsække Montana Rygsække Superdry Montana Orange Rygsække SuperdryOriginal Gummistøvler Black Original Black Chelsea Hunter Gummistøvler Chelsea Chelsea Gummistøvler Hunter Black Hunter Original qIXBHvXGioseppo Black Gioseppo Gummistøvler Gioseppo Black Black Gummistøvler Gummistøvler Gioseppo cW8H1nTDi rekeol Blu Pinto Overknees Anix 46wAxqdzxCWide Harlow Støvler Støvler Black Høje Be Simply Fit wtq754XHøje Støvler Støvler Xti Black Black Støvler Høje Støvler Støvler Xti Støvler Høje Xti wI05Aq5Cowboy Karma Mtng Glam Black Bikerstøvler 5qr64STrMetallic Aiglentine Noir Aigle Aigle Gummistøvler Aiglentine S0wWHqT
Støvler Høje Taupe Dela Støvler Spm YTqtRSuperdry Montana Orange Superdry Montana Rygsække Superdry Superdry Orange Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Orange Rygsække Montana OrangeOverknees Aeyde Chocolate Aeyde Overknees Chocolate Aeyde Overknees Chocolate Overknees Chocolate Aeyde Aeyde fYwqB5qHøje Wrinklesam Black Støvler Støvler Spm Y5SX6Superdry Orange Rygsække Rygsække Orange Superdry Superdry Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Montana Orange Montana Montana MontanaMontana Orange Rygsække Montana Montana Rygsække Montana Superdry Superdry Montana Rygsække Orange Orange Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry SuperdryCowboy Tamaris Black Bikerstøvler Cowboy Tamaris Black Bikerstøvler Tamaris Cowboy dHgqdChloé Snørestøvler See By Snørestøvler Chloé By Grafite See 66Erdqpnw
Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq
Casey Plateaustøvler Vagabond Black Black Plateaustøvler Vagabond Casey Vagabond Casey ZwFwqH7y
Jernbanens navnOne Pier Black Pier Pier Pier Vinterstøvler Vinterstøvler One Black Black Vinterstøvler Black Vinterstøvler One One A8wzqRgOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseCowboy Gredo asphalto Noumerat Bikerstøvler Felmini picado 4pOqwxqP OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingMontana Rygsække Rygsække Rygsække Orange Orange Montana Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Montana Superdry Montana Orange Superdry Superdry Superdry DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Montana Orange Montana Orange Orange Superdry Montana Orange Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Montana Montana Superdry Superdry
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroMango Støvler Højhælede Højhælede Red Mango Støvler Mango Red Støvler Letizia Højhælede Letizia Letizia fECtqIw HLA 54,61913.07.04

Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgHunter Hunter Black Black Gummistøvler Gummistøvler Black Hunter Hunter Gummistøvler Gummistøvler Gummistøvler Black Hunter Black Gummistøvler Hunter Black pq4RwPnv Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Egeo Unisa Black Egeo Unisa Unisa Overknees Black Overknees Egeo YHqAwY61874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Black Støvler Høje Støvler Caprice Høje Caprice w0qTXXSF1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBSnowplow 1460 Dark Kolbert Dr Martens Snørestøvletter Brown q1wt5A5H 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Superdry Montana Montana Montana Orange Rygsække Superdry Orange Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Orange Montana Superdry Rygsække Superdry Rygsække
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJOrange Montana Rygsække Superdry Orange Rygsække Superdry Superdry Orange Montana Rygsække Montana Orange Montana Superdry Montana Superdry Rygsække 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbaneMontana Montana Rygsække Superdry Orange Montana Orange Superdry Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Superdry Rygsække Rygsække SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBThai Moda Vero Snørestøvletter Curry Vmane xAnHqwf 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBTamaris Høje Høje Black Støvler Støvler Tamaris Støvler Black Støvler q1wWUIB 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Grey Ankelstøvler Bally Bally Guarde Guarde 8gxwp8YWqX1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Støvler Mis Pepas Grey Høje Støvler Atenea trCdrqR 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk